Bezirksmeisterschaft 2018

KK-Sportpistole - Herren I (2.40.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 630 Schlosser Stefan 3100046 SV Hochheim 97 95 96 288
2 29 Kopp Michael 3100002 Wiesbadener SG 93 95 93 281
3 430 Lauter Ralf 3100034 SV Kriftel 87 95 97 279
4 642 Albanis Nicolaos 3100032 SV 1937 Wicker 90 96 92 278
5 647 Müller Sven 3100034 SV 1935 Kriftel 93 91 93 277
6 514 Bencina Lars 3100041 SG Münster 91 90 93 274
7 261 Bieker Kay Uwe 3100015 TV Delkenheim 85 91 92 268
8 264 Heller Stephan 3100015 TV Delkenheim 88 86 90 264
9 656 Oho Andreas 3100020 Sportschtzen Geisenheim Rdesheim 91 92 80 263
10 77 Siegl Ralf 3100002 Wiesbadener SG 82 91 88 261
11 18 Tkocz Daniel 3100001 SV Biebrich 91 86 84 261
12 620 Prechtl Josef 3100045 SV Sulzbach-Taunus 88 87 85 260
13 309 Stöttinger Marc 3100024 KKSV Eltville 83 82 92 257
14 516 Baumgarten Daniel 3100041 SG Münster 90 83 83 256
15 639 Simeunovic Sasa 3100045 SV 1967 Sulzbach-Taunus 86 79 90 255
16 79 Schmenger Stefan 3100002 Wiesbadener SG 84 79 91 254
17 453 Rössel Henryk 3100036 SV Neuenhain Bad Soden 84 82 88 254
18 311 Bißdorf Steffen 3100024 KKSV Eltville 95 88 68 251
19 266 Michel Dirk 3100015 TV Delkenheim 82 77 91 250
20 332 Redlich Pierre 3100030 SV Flörsheim 81 74 91 246
21 449 Schramm Oliver 3100036 SV Neuenhain Bad Soden 78 84 83 245
22 657 Fischer Max 3100020 Sportschtzen Geisenheim Rdesheim 93 75 77 245
23 335 Redlich Rico 3100030 SV Flörsheim 81 77 85 243
24 111 Langhans Patrick 3100005 SPS Wiesbaden 77 84 78 239
25 441 Gerasymchuk Dmytro 3100035 SG Okriftel 84 72 81 237
26 606 Bauerecker Thorsten 3100045 SV Sulzbach-Taunus 82 72 77 231
27 78 Heinz Mario 3100002 Wiesbadener SG 83 74 73 230
28 260 Plaschnick Michael 3100014 SC Wiesbaden 82 68 77 227
29 315 May Martin 3100024 KKSV Eltville 82 84 60 226
30 626 Weis Thorsten 3100046 SV Hochheim 70 69 40 179
31 294 Ottersbach Sven 3100023 SF Hattenheim 85 43 0 128
32 631 Psotta Torsten 3100046 SV Hochheim 78 39 0 117
na 322 Bender Jens 3100029 SG Flörsheim 0 0 0 0
na 13 Beyersdorf Torsten 3100001 SV Biebrich 0 0 0 0
na 401 Borgmann Oliver 3100034 SV Kriftel 0 0 0 0
na 480 Bugler Heiko 3100037 1. SG Eschborn 0 0 0 0
na 444 Castro Tobias 3100035 SG Okriftel 0 0 0 0
na 393 Grau Robert 3100034 SV Kriftel 0 0 0 0
na 107 Grüntjes Mark 3100005 SPS Wiesbaden 0 0 0 0
na 633 Hiestand Marc 3100046 SV Hochheim 0 0 0 0
na 410 Hoss Michael 3100034 SV Kriftel 0 0 0 0
na 390 Lleshaj Albert 3100032 SV Wicker 0 0 0 0
na 655 Moser Marcel 3100020 Sportschtzen Geisenheim Rdesheim 0 0 0 0
na 450 Müller Matthias 3100036 SV Neuenhain Bad Soden 0 0 0 0
na 24 Ringler Simon 3100002 Wiesbadener SG 0 0 0 0
na 394 Sauter Robin 3100034 SV Kriftel 0 0 0 0
na 476 Schledorn Horst 3100037 1. SG Eschborn 0 0 0 0
na 10 Straßer Sebastian 3100001 SV Biebrich 0 0 0 0
na 103 Weber Boris 3100004 SV Wilhelm Tell Wiesbaden 0 0 0 0
na 348 Weigelmann Sascha 3100031 SV Hofheim 0 0 0 0
na 414 Weiland Lars Hendrik 3100034 SV Kriftel 0 0 0 0
na 634 Weiß Florian 3100046 SV Hochheim 0 0 0 0
AK 412 Reitz Christian 3100034 SV Kriftel 99 97 96 292
AK 411 Heinen Dirk 3100034 SV Kriftel 95 96 95 286
AK 404 Geis Oliver 3100034 SV Kriftel 97 94 95 286
AK 428 Sauter Aaron 3100034 SV Kriftel 95 97 94 286
AK 397 Heyer Philip 3100034 SV Kriftel 94 97 94 285

Stand: 24.03.2018, 23:43 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+